|
|
|
¡ã Äݸ°½º |
|
|
|
¡ã Å©ºñÅä¹Ù |
|
|
|
¡ã Çø®½ºÄÚ¹Ù |
|
|
|
¡ã ¿À»çÄ« |
Results Summary
Thursday, January 24, 2019
Men's Singles Semifinals
MS602: Rafael Nadal (ESP) [2] d. Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) [14] 6/2 6/4 6/0 @ 21:33
Men's Doubles Semifinals
MD501: Henri Kontinen (FIN) / John Peers (AUS) [12] d. Leonardo Mayer (ARG) / Joao Sousa (POR) 6/1 7/6(6) @ 12:42
MD502: Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) / Nicolas Mahut (FRA) [5] d. Ryan Harrison (USA) / Sam Querrey (USA) 6/4 6/2 @ 14:16
Á¤Çö ´Ü½Ä 2ȸÀü¿¡¼ À̱ä ÇÇ¿¡¸£ À§±× ¿¡¸£º£¸£ ³²ÀÚº¹½Ä °á½Â ÁøÃâ
Women's Singles Semifinals
WS601: Naomi Osaka (JPN) [4] d. Karolina Pliskova (CZE) [7] 6/2 4/6 6/4 @ 18:07
WS602: Petra Kvitova (CZE) [8] d. Danielle Collins (USA) 7/6(2) 6/0 @ 15:46
¿À»çÄ« ÀϺ»Å״Ͻº»ç»ó ù È£ÁÖ¿ÀÇ ¿©ÀÚ´Ü½Ä °á½Â ÁøÃâ
Mixed Doubles Semifinals
XD401: Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) / Rajeev Ram (USA) [3] d. Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez (ESP) / Neal Skupski (GBR) 6/0 6/4 @ 15:42
XD402: Astra Sharma (AUS) / John-Patrick Smith (AUS) d. Nicole Melichar (USA) / Bruno Soares (BRA) [2] 6/4 7/6(5) @ 23:15
Junior Boys' Singles Quarterfinals
BS401: Lorenzo Musetti (ITA) [1] d. Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP) [6] 7/6(8) 7/5 @ 14:49
BS402: Giulio Zeppieri (ITA) d. Otto Virtanen (FIN) [3] 7/5 6/3 @ 12:37
BS403: Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) [4] d. Cannon Kingsley (USA) [9] 7/6(5) 4/6 6/2 @ 12:51
BS404: Emilio Nava (USA) [13] d. Jiri Lehecka (CZE) 7/6(5) 4/6 6/2 @ 18:52
Junior Boys' Doubles Semifinals
BD401: Jonas Forejtek (CZE) / Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) [3] d. Lorenzo Musetti (ITA) / Giulio Zeppieri (ITA) [5] 6/4 7/6(2) @ 20:39
BD402: Cannon Kingsley (USA) / Emilio Nava (USA) [4] d. Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP) / Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) [2] 6/3 6/4 @ 21:53
Junior Girls' Singles Quarterfinals
GS401: Clara Tauson (DEN) [1] d. Kamilla Bartone (LAT) [9] 6/2 6/3 @ 20:22
GS402: Daria Snigur (UKR) d. Mananchaya Sawangkaew (THA) [5] 6/4 6/4 @ 20:24
GS403: Leylah Annie Fernandez (CAN) [4] d. Manon Leonard (FRA) 6/3 6/1 @ 14:42
GS404: Anastasia Tikhonova (RUS) d. Lulu Sun (SUI) [7] 7/6(1) 4/6 6/4 @ 13:12
Junior Girls' Doubles Semifinals
GD401: Chloe Beck (USA) / Emma Navarro (USA) [8] d. Daria Frayman (RUS) / Federica Rossi (ITA) 7/6(2) 7/6(3) @ 22:15
GD402: Natsumi Kawaguchi (JPN) / Adrienn Nagy (HUN) [3] d. Loudmilla Bencheikh (FRA) / Francesca Curmi (MLT) [7] 6/4 2/6 [10-7] @
21:42
Men's Wheelchair Singles Semifinals
CS201: Stefan Olsson (SWE) d. Shingo Kunieda (JPN) [1] 6/4 3/6 6/3 @ 20:19
CS202: Gustavo Fernandez (ARG) [2] d. Stephane Houdet (FRA) 6/4 5/7 6/1 @ 14:32
Men's Wheelchair Doubles Semifinals
CD101: Stephane Houdet (FRA) / Ben Weekes (AUS) d. Alfie Hewett (GBR) / Gordon Reid (GBR) [1] 6/2 7/5 @ 22:22
CD102: Joachim Gerard (BEL) / Stefan Olsson (SWE) [2] d. Gustavo Fernandez (ARG) / Shingo Kunieda (JPN) 6/2 7/6(4) @ 23:07
Women's Wheelchair Singles Semifinals
DS201: Diede De Groot (NED) [1] d. Marjolein Buis (NED) 6/3 6/2 @ 20:33
DS202: Yui Kamiji (JPN) [2] d. Aniek Van Koot (NED) 6/1 6/4 @ 20:59
Quad Wheelchair Singles 3rd Round
US301: Dylan Alcott (AUS) [1] d. David Wagner (USA) [2] 6/7(3) 6/4 7/5 @ 13:22
US302: Heath Davidson (AUS) d. Andy Lapthorne (GBR) 6/1 6/1 @ 12:17
Quad Wheelchair Doubles Final
UD101: Dylan Alcott (AUS) / Heath Davidson (AUS) d. Andy Lapthorne (GBR) / David Wagner (USA) 6/3 6/7(6) [12-10] @ 18:08
Men's Legends' Doubles 1st Round
LD103: Thomas Enqvist (SWE) / Mats Wilander (SWE) d. Wayne Ferreira (RSA) / Goran Ivanisevic (CRO) 4/3(4) 4/1 @ 12:48
Men's Legends' Doubles 3rd Round
LD301: John McEnroe (USA) / Patrick McEnroe (USA) d. Michael Chang (USA) / Jacco Eltingh (NED) 4/3(1) 4/2 @ 11:55
|