³óÇù°í¾ç縰Àú ¿¹¼± 1ȸÀü
Kai-Lin ZHANG (CHN) [1] 6-2 6-2 Ji-Hee CHOI (KOR)
Ai Wen ZHU (CHN) 6-2 6-0 Da Hye KANG (KOR)
Jin YOO (KOR) 6-1 6-1 Hwa LEE (KOR)
Ji-Young KIM (KOR) [16] 6-4 6-0 Sung-Ah PARK (KOR)
Chinami OGI (JPN) [2] 6-2 6-4 Ji-Hyun LEE (KOR)
Nam Yeon JUN (KOR) 7-6(0) 6-1 Ji-Hye KIM (KOR)
Hyojung YEA (KOR) 6-1 7-6(2) Tian CAO (CHN)
Na-Lae HAN (KOR) [13] 6-2 6-0 So Dam PARK (KOR)
Chen LIANG (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-3 Ye Rin LEE (KOR)
Yoo-Ri BAE (KOR) 6-1 6-2 Hyun-Jung KIM (KOR)
Se Jin LEE (KOR) 6-3 6-2 Hye-Min LEE (KOR)
Jia Xiang LU (CHN) [12] 6-0 6-3 Eunhye LEE (KOR)
Ji-Hee LEE (KOR) 6-4 6-3 Chang LIU (CHN) [4]
Miyu KATO (JPN) 6-1 6-1 Sang Hee PARK (KOR)
Jin-A LEE (KOR) 6-3 6-1 Yi CHEN (TPE)
Xin WEN (CHN) [10] 6-3 6-2 Ki Ryang KIM (KOR)
Zi YANG (CHN) [5] 6-0 6-2 Soo Bin OH (KOR)
Na Ri KIM (KOR) 6-1 6-1 Hyejin LEE (KOR)
You-Na SUL (KOR) 7-6(4) 0-6 6-4 Ha-Young JI (KOR)
Fangzhou LIU (CHN) [11] 6-1 6-2 Shao-Yuan KAO (TPE)
So-Ra LEE (KOR) [6] 6-0 6-0 Hae-Jin JEONG (KOR)
Seung-Yeon HONG (KOR) 6-0 6-0 Han Bi HYUN (KOR)
Mi-Rae HAM (KOR) 6-3 6-1 Xiaorong DONG (CHN)
Min-Hwa YU (KOR) [15] 6-1 6-0 Jung-Eun NAM (KOR)
Miki MIYAMURA (JPN) [7] 6-1 6-2 Yun-Hee KIM (KOR)
Suyeon CHOI (KOR) 7-5 6-1 Da Un LEE (KOR)
Sun-Jung KIM (KOR) 6-2 6-1 Xi-Wei CAI (CHN)
Zhaoxuan YANG (CHN) [9] 6-0 6-1 So-Hyun BAE (KOR)
Ji-Sun KIM (KOR) 6-4 6-0 Miharu IMANISHI (JPN) [8]
Hyun-Hee JANG (KOR) 6-3 6-4 Ji-Ae KIM (KOR)
Su San Na SIM (KOR) 6-0 6-2 Dan-Bi PARK (KOR)
Mana AYUKAWA (JPN) [14] 6-4 7-5 Ye-Ji MUN (KOR)
Round 2
Kai-Lin ZHANG (CHN) [1] 6-2 6-3 Ai Wen ZHU (CHN)
Jin YOO (KOR) 6-4 6-3 Ji-Young KIM (KOR) [16]
Chinami OGI (JPN) [2] 6-1 6-1 Nam Yeon JUN (KOR)
Na-Lae HAN (KOR) [13] 6-2 6-3 Hyojung YEA (KOR)
Chen LIANG (CHN) [3] 2-6 6-4 6-0 Yoo-Ri BAE (KOR)
Se Jin LEE (KOR) 1-6 6-2 7-5 Jia Xiang LU (CHN) [12]
Miyu KATO (JPN) 6-4 6-4 Ji-Hee LEE (KOR)
Xin WEN (CHN) [10] 6-1 6-2 Jin-A LEE (KOR)
Na Ri KIM (KOR) 6-2 6-1 Zi YANG (CHN) [5]
Fangzhou LIU (CHN) [11] 6-3 6-3 You-Na SUL (KOR)
So-Ra LEE (KOR) [6] 7-5 6-1 Seung-Yeon HONG (KOR)
Min-Hwa YU (KOR) [15] 6-0 6-1 Mi-Rae HAM (KOR)
Miki MIYAMURA (JPN) [7] 6-1 6-3 Suyeon CHOI (KOR)
Zhaoxuan YANG (CHN) [9] 3-6 6-1 6-4 Sun-Jung KIM (KOR)
Ji-Sun KIM (KOR) 6-3 6-1 Hyun-Hee JANG (KOR)
Mana AYUKAWA (JPN) [14] 6-3 6-2 Su San Na SIM (KOR)
|