Last Week's Men's Winners
ATP Finals
Intesa Sanpaolo Next Gen ATP Finals (Milan, ITA)
F, B. Nakashima d. J. Lehecka 54(5) 54(6) 42
ATP 1000
Rolex Paris Masters (Paris, FRA)
F, H. Rune d. N. Djokovic 36 63 75
Challenger 80
Matsuyama Challenger (Matsuyama, JPN)
F, S. Hong d. T. Wu 63 62
Yokohama Challenger (Yokohama, JPN)
F, C. O'connell d. Y. Watanuki 61 67(5) 63
Sydney Challenger (Sydney, AUS)
F, Y. Hsu d. M. Polmans 64 76(5)
Guayaquil Challenger (Guayaquil, ECU)
F, D. Altmaier d. F. Coria 62 64
Charlottesville, VA Challenger (Charlottesville, VA, USA)
F, B. Shelton d. C. Eubanks 76(4) 75
Bergamo Challenger (Bergamo, ITA)
F, O. Virtanen d. J. Struff 62 75
M25
M25 Sharm El Sheikh 34 (Sharm El Sheikh, EGY)
F, K. Zuk d. A. Gray 64 64
M25 Indore 05 (Indore, IND)
F, O. Crawford d. D. Palan 61 16 63
M25 Antalya 25 (Antalya, TUR)
F, A. Moro Canas d. T. Stodder 75 36 76(4)
M25 Jakarta 04 (Jakarta, INA)
F, T. Huang d. A. Weber 76(0) 64
M25 Monastir 52 (Monastir, TUN)
F, U. Blanchet d. K. Jacquet 46 63 62
M25 Jerusalem 08 (Jerusalem, ISR)
F, V. Orlov d. F. Peliwo 16 61 75
M25 Salta 05 (Rio Cuarto, ARG)
F, G. Heide d. G. Lama 64 64
M15
M15 Monastir 54 (Monastir, TUN)
F, A. Soriano Barrera d. R. Bertrand 63 63
M15 Heraklion 09 (Heraklion, GRE)
F, A. Deckers d. T. Atmane 64 62
M15 New Delhi 04 (New Delhi, IND)
F, D. Singh d. F. Bax 62 Ret'd
M15 Selva Gardena 24 (Selva Gardena, ITA)
F, S. Kopp d. L. Zima 63 76(6)
M15 Santa Cruz 03 (Santa Cruz, BOL)
F, M. Dellien d. F. Roncadelli 76(5) 63
M15 Heraklion 08 (Heraklion, GRE)
F, E. Moller d. S. Pontjodikromo 63 75
M15 Al Zahra 02 (Al Zahra, KUW)
F, Y. Erel d. K. Tamm 63 16 63
M15 Monastir 53 (Monastir, TUN)
F, S. Beaupain d. A. Bacaloni 75 63
M15 Antalya 24 (Antalya, TUR)
F, R. Cungu d. B. Kuzuhara 46 63 61
M15 Sharm El Sheikh 33 (Sharm El Sheikh, EGY)
F, T. Atmane d. K. Van Wyk 63 64
M15 Villers-les-Nancy 19 (Villers-les-Nancy, FRA)
F, D. Added d. B. Fassbender 64 57 62
M15 Fayetteville, AR 38 (Fayetteville, AR, USA)
F, T. Samuel d. L. Tien 63 63
M15 Ithaca, NY 37 (Ithaca, NY, USA)
F, S. Mitsui d. M. Efstathiou 64 62
JB1 Boys
JB1 Osan - Asia Closed \ Osan - Asia Closed Junior Championships (Osan, KOR)
F, G. Campana Lee d. H. Roh 64 61
J2 Boys
J2 Santiago \ Copa IND Chile (Santiago, CHI)
F, F. Cavallo d. S. Goity Zapico 76(4) 36 64
|
|
|
¡ã ¾Èµ¿ J3 ³²Àڴܽİú º¹½Ä ¿ì½ÂÀ» Â÷ÁöÇÑ ÀÌ¿õºñ(¼ÀÎõ°í) »çÁøÁ¦°ø ´ëÇÑÅ״ϽºÇùȸ |
J3 Boys
J3 Andong \ Andong International Junior Championships (Andong, KOR)
F, W. Lee d. S. Kim 76(6) 61
J3 Nicosia \ Hellenic Bank Masters Tennis Academy (Nicosia , CYP)
F, T. Stringer d. L. Preda 46 63 60
J3 Ust-Kamenogorsk \ Ust-Kamenogorsk Juniors G3 (Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ)
F, A. Nasridinov d. I. Maratuly 62 61
J3 Zapopan \ Atlas Colomos ITF Junior Cup (Zapopan, MEX)
F, L. Alvarez Valdes d. P. Schoen 63 75
J3 Leszno \ Mariupol cup (Leszno, POL)
F, N. Budkov Kjaer d. C. Robertson 60 61
J3 Burlington \ All Canadian ITF Junior Championships (Burlington, CAN)
F, T. Boogaard d. C. Woestendick 61 75
J4 Boys
J4 Santa Tecla \ Copa Crowne Plaza 7 (Santa Tecla, ESA)
F, C. Cruz d. P. Andrzejewski 62 63
J4 Nairobi \ ITF East Africa Junior Circuit,18&Under III (Nairobi, KEN)
F, N. Jovic d. A. Trifi 76(4) 75
J4 Isa Town \ Bahrain ITF Juniors (Isa Town, BRN)
F, R. Nawaf d. D. Bessonov 57 63 76(5)
J4 Tampere \ TATS Open (Tampere, FIN)
F, F. Gustafsson d. J. Jedrzejczak 46 63 64
J4 Nairobi \ ITF East Africa Junior Circuit II (Nairobi, KEN)
F, N. Jovic d. H. Padio 64 30 Ret'd
J4 Boca Raton \ Evert American ITF Junior Circuit (Boca Raton, FL, USA)
F, D. Phillips d. T. Goldammer 62 62
J4 Giza \ EGY 14 ITF Junior Tournament (Giza, EGY)
F, M. Sciahbasi d. P. Pinter 61 61
J4 Leszno \ Bucha cup (Leszno, POL)
F, L. Zaorski d. E. Tkalenko 76(10) 64
J4 Barbados \ C.O. Williams Barbados Junior International Tournament (St Michael, BAR)
F, E. Kirakosov d. J. Leach 57 64 75
J4 Hong Kong \ Hong Kong ITF Junior Tournament (Hong Kong, HKG)
F, K. Yang d. X. Zhou 36 60 64
J4 Heiveld \ Heiveld Junior Indoor Open (Heiveld , BEL)
F, M. Rottgering d. L. Poertner 64 75
J5 Boys
J5 Hammam Sousse \ ITF Junior Hammam Sousse (Sousse, TUN)
F, R. Hermassi d. E. Bouchet 76(1) 61
J5 Islamabad \ ITF Pakistan Junior Tennis Championships I (Islamabad, PAK)
F, I. Khaitbaev d. A. Asylkozhaev 61 62
J5 Fujairah \ West Asia Fujairah Cup (Fujairah, UAE)
F, R. Koothrat d. R. Guna 64 64
J5 Barbados \ Barbados Cup (St Michael, BAR)
F, L. Ivanow d. E. Ndumbe 63 16 62
J5 Yaounde \ Open International Juniors (Yaounde, CMR)
F, B. Hernandez Cortes d. H. Nsahno Ndonfack 61 46 62
J5 Kingston \ ITF Jamaica Junior International (Kingston, JAM)
F, S. Colleu d. J. Lubbe 46 62 61
J5 Berlin \ BETT1 Berlin Juniors (Berlin, GER)
F, D. Dedura-Palomero d. N. Barsukov 64 61
J5 Silla-Saladar \ ITF Junior Tournament CD Saladar (Silla-Saladar, ESP)
F, I. Parisca d. P. Bosch Munoz 63 63
J5 Lautoka \ Oceania Open Junior Championships (Lautoka, FIJ)
F, C. Hewitt d. C. Care 26 75 30 Ret'd
J5 Dakar \ Senegal World Tennis Tour (Dakar, SEN)
F, T. Batin d. O. Rashed 61 36 60
J5 Castlebar \ Castlebar J5 (Castlebar, IRL)
F, D. Borisov d. G. Hidalgo 76(5) 63
J5 Larnaca \ Herodotou Tennis Academy (Larnaca, CYP)
F, A. Timini d. L. Hede 63 63
J5 Isa Town \ SHINE Bahrain Super Series ITF Junior Championship (Isa Town, BRN)
F, Y. Zhang d. R. Nawaf 62 60
Boys 16
Patuju Junior Open (Cochabamba, BOL)
F, V. Winheski De Lima d. I. Vertberger 63 60
Copa IND Palestino (Santiago, CHI)
F, I. Vertberger d. L. Silva 60 57 63
Boys 16 Cat 2
Vilas Tennis Academy Trophy U16 (Palmanova - Mallorca, ESP)
F, X. Palomar d. A. Abella Fernandez 63 64
Boys 16 Cat 3
Adventage Cup U16 (Bielsko-Biala, POL)
F, J. Sadzik d. B. Nagy 60 20 Ret'd
International Tennis Cup du Bouscat (Le Bouscat, FRA)
F, E. Shcherbakov d. D. Jade 75 67(4) 75
Aizkraukle Open (Aizkraukle, LAT)
F, A. Zagars d. D. Dersonas 62 64
Boys 14
Patuju Junior Open (Cochabamba, BOL)
F, I. De. Armas d. E. Camacho 63 64
Copa IND Palestino (Santiago, CHI)
F, E. Camacho d. F. Mamede 64 64
Boys 14 Super Cat
Kungens Kanna &Drottningens Pris (Stockholm, SWE)
F, S. Monteiro d. M. Kouame 62 64
Boys 14 Cat 3
Liverpool Junior International U14 (Liverpool, GBR)
F, B. Moxon d. L. Wright 75 64
Eleon Tennis Club (Nicosia, CYP)
F, A. Makris d. L. Grau 61 62
Gantoise U14 (Gent, BEL)
F, M. Villar d. M. Icboyun 63 62
Siroki Brijeg Open U14 (Siroki Brijeg, BIH)
F, L. Lugaric d. M. Savija 46 76(3) 64
Boys 12 Cat 1
Open Benjamins Gradignan-Gironde (Gradignan, FRA)
F, A. Niemela d. C. Rossillol 14 42 53
Open Benjamins Gradignan-Gironde (Gradignan, FRA)
F, E. Giurescu d. R. Thao-Keuang 64 63
Boys 12 Cat 2
Lyttos Beach U12 (Heraklion, GRE)
F, M. Freitag d. Z. Sanzharuly 61 62
BATD Cup -12 Odrimont (Ohain (Brussels), BEL)
F, A. Tiutchenko d. S. Pauwels 62 61
Bath Junior International (Bath, GBR)
F, S. Watson d. N. Morrell 61 61
TE U12 Larnaca Tennis Club-Petrolina (Larnaca, CYP)
F, V. Vrahimis d. R. Pagonis 57 63 108
NANA Golden Beach U12 (Heraklion, GRE)
F, S. Gampenrieder d. I. Dowie 63 62
Torneo U12 - Bari (Bari, ITA)
F, G. Ghia d. A. Arcangeli 60 60
Last Week's Women's Winners
Year End Championships
WTA Finals Fort Worth (Fort Worth, TX, USA)
F, C. Garcia d. A. Sabalenka 76(4) 64
WTA 125
Dow Tennis Classic (Midland, MI, USA)
F, C. Mcnally d. A. Friedsam 63 62
W100
W100 Shrewsbury (Shrewsbury, GBR)
F, M. Vondrousova d. E. Lys 75 62
W60
W60 Nantes (Nantes, FRA)
F, K. Rakhimova d. X. Wang 64 64
W60 Barranquilla (Barranquilla, COL)
F, P. Udvardy d. L. Pigossi 62 75
W60 Sydney (Sydney, AUS)
F, M. Hontama d. P. Hule 76(1) 36 75
W25
W25 Sharm El Sheikh (Sharm El Sheikh, EGY)
F, A. Rus d. Y. Hatouka 62 61
W25 Kiryat Motzkin (Kiryat Motzkin, ISR)
F, A. Kubareva d. N. Noha Akugue 76(5) 57 75
W25 Yokohama (Yokohama, JPN)
F, N. Han d. M. Kato 75 60
W25 Jerusalem (Jerusalem, ISR)
F, P. Kudermetova d. E. Reyngold 61 61
W25 Trnava (Trnava, SVK)
F, J. Fett d. N. Szabanin 63 62
W25 Haabneeme (Haabneeme, EST)
F, M. Helgo d. A. Rus 64 62
W15
W15 Heraklion (Heraklion, GRE)
F, L. Ciric Bagaric d. M. Laki 63 46 64
W15 Solarino (Solarino, ITA)
F, F. Bilardo d. J. Cabaj Awad 64 46 63
W15 Champaign, IL (Champaign, IL, USA)
F, F. Tian d. S. Daavettila 61 63
W15 Antalya (Antalya, TUR)
F, A. Zolotareva d. T. Curovic 26 76(2) 64
W15 Monastir (Monastir, TUN)
F, M. Leonard d. E. Welker 64 62
W15 Sharm El Sheikh (Sharm El Sheikh, EGY)
F, Z. Li d. E. Shalimova 63 62
W15 Monastir (Monastir, TUN)
F, M. Refaat d. S. Iliev 63 61
W15 Castellon (Castellon, ESP)
F, A. Charaeva d. N. Siedliska 76(4) 63
W15 Solarino (Solarino, ITA)
F, M. Viviani d. J. Cabaj Awad 75 06 63
W15 Heraklion (Heraklion, GRE)
F, O. Oliynykova d. S. Ambrosio 63 75
W15 Antalya (Antalya, TUR)
F, A. Zolotareva d. D. Hrdinkova 61 60
JB1 Girls
JB1 Osan - Asia Closed \ Osan - Asia Closed Junior Championships (Osan, KOR)
F, E. Koike d. O. Choi 64 63
J2 Girls
J2 Santiago \ Copa IND Chile (Santiago, CHI)
F, L. Perez Alarcon d. M. Slama 62 62
|
|
|
¡ã ¾Èµ¿ J3 ¿©ÀÚ´Ü½Ä ¿ì½Â ÀÌ°æ¼.(°æ±â±¤ÁÖTA) »çÁøÁ¦°ø ´ëÇÑÅ״ϽºÇùȸ |
J3 Girls
J3 Andong \ Andong International Junior Championships (Andong, KOR)
F, G. Lee d. H. Lee 64 76(4)
J3 Leszno \ Mariupol cup (Leszno, POL)
F, E. Forejtkova d. Y. Galiievska 62 76(1)
J3 Zapopan \ Atlas Colomos ITF Junior Cup (Zapopan, MEX)
F, K. Fakih d. M. Urata 64 61
J3 Nicosia \ Hellenic Bank Masters Tennis Academy (Nicosia , CYP)
F, I. Ivanova d. D. Miskovic 62 61
J3 Ust-Kamenogorsk \ Ust-Kamenogorsk Juniors G3 (Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ)
F, L. Vladson d. K. Sidorova 63 63
J3 Burlington \ All Canadian ITF Junior Championships (Burlington, CAN)
F, M. Joint d. S. Nicholson 62 60
J4 Girls
J4 Isa Town \ Bahrain ITF Juniors (Isa Town, BRN)
F, A. Kislyak d. A. Perelman 60 62
J4 Nairobi \ ITF East Africa Junior Circuit,18&Under III (Nairobi, KEN)
F, A. Voavy d. T. Stabauer 64 75
J4 Santa Tecla \ Copa Crowne Plaza 7 (Santa Tecla, ESA)
F, R. Bhakta d. B. Martinez 16 63 75
J4 Tampere \ TATS Open (Tampere, FIN)
F, V. Krokhotina d. M. Phanthala 62 62
J4 Boca Raton \ Evert American ITF Junior Circuit (Boca Raton, FL, USA)
F, A. Urhobo d. S. Yakoff 36 61 63
J4 Nairobi \ ITF East Africa Junior Circuit II (Nairobi, KEN)
F, D. Malaescu d. A. Voavy 62 60
J4 Giza \ EGY 14 ITF Junior Tournament (Giza, EGY)
F, M. Atia d. M. Shmakova 61 61
J4 Heiveld \ Heiveld Junior Indoor Open (Heiveld , BEL)
F, V. Pohle d. A. Firman 60 64
J4 Barbados \ C.O. Williams Barbados Junior International Tournament (St Michael, BAR)
F, K. Shabashkevich d. S. Webster 64 60
J4 Leszno \ Bucha cup (Leszno, POL)
F, Y. Galiievska d. A. Soulie 61 62
J4 Hong Kong \ Hong Kong ITF Junior Tournament (Hong Kong, HKG)
F, Y. Chen d. R. Alame 61 75
J5 Girls
J5 Hammam Sousse \ ITF Junior Hammam Sousse (Sousse, TUN)
F, H. Heni d. M. Kornilova 60 62
J5 Yaounde \ Open International Juniors (Yaounde, CMR)
F, J. Dunyon d. C. Fozo 60 61
J5 Fujairah \ West Asia Fujairah Cup (Fujairah, UAE)
F, D. Malaescu d. L. Brunkel 76(6) 62
J5 Barbados \ Barbados Cup (St Michael, BAR)
F, K. Shabashkevich d. A. Osher 61 60
J5 Islamabad \ ITF Pakistan Junior Tennis Championships I (Islamabad, PAK)
F, L. Belibova d. P. Kaibekova 64 64
J5 Kingston \ ITF Jamaica Junior International (Kingston, JAM)
F, S. Chandler d. L. Ziets Segura 46 62 61
J5 Berlin \ BETT1 Berlin Juniors (Berlin, GER)
F, A. Lucia Grau Kristensen d. L. Aschenberger 63 63
J5 Silla-Saladar \ ITF Junior Tournament CD Saladar (Silla-Saladar, ESP)
F, C. Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino d. A. Martinez Vaquero 61 64
J5 Dakar \ Senegal World Tennis Tour (Dakar, SEN)
F, C. Grignac d. N. Dadoun 63 64
J5 Castlebar \ Castlebar J5 (Castlebar, IRL)
F, B. Black d. G. Mititelu 62 64
J5 Larnaca \ Herodotou Tennis Academy (Larnaca, CYP)
F, N. Paretzoglou d. X. Chen 62 63
J5 Isa Town \ SHINE Bahrain Super Series ITF Junior Championship (Isa Town, BRN)
F, O. Danilova d. M. Fadida 61 64
J5 Lautoka \ Oceania Open Junior Championships (Lautoka, FIJ)
F, A. Rahman d. S. Rokusek 61 64
Girls 16
Patuju Junior Open (Cochabamba, BOL)
F, D. Velasco d. A. Zurita 62 61
Copa IND Palestino (Santiago, CHI)
F, M. Moro Pleuss d. M. Robles Cuellar 62 64
Girls 16 Cat 2
Vilas Tennis Academy Trophy U16 (Palmanova - Mallorca, ESP)
F, C. Giambelli d. Y. Negishi 61 62
Girls 16 Cat 3
Adventage Cup U16 (Bielsko-Biala, POL)
F, A. Kmiecik d. I. Wawrzkiewicz 62 61
International Tennis Cup du Bouscat (Le Bouscat, FRA)
F, J. Trunet d. M. Saivaus 61 75
Aizkraukle Open (Aizkraukle, LAT)
F, M. Batinic d. D. Samanovica 64 64
Girls 14
Patuju Junior Open (Cochabamba, BOL)
F, D. Gonzales d. S. Balderrama 63 67(3) 76(2)
Copa IND Palestino (Santiago, CHI)
F, V. Barros d. S. Balderrama 62 62
Girls 14 Super Cat
Kungens Kanna &Drottningens Pris (Stockholm, SWE)
F, G. Popa d. A. Pushkareva 62 26 62
Girls 14 Cat 3
Eleon Tennis Club (Nicosia, CYP)
F, K. Kaneva d. S. Noutsou 76(6) 26 61
Liverpool Junior International U14 (Liverpool, GBR)
F, C. Ricaud d. A. Nedyalkova 62 61
Gantoise U14 (Gent, BEL)
F, P. Patel d. M. Woo 75 62
Siroki Brijeg Open U14 (Siroki Brijeg, BIH)
F, T. Kovacevic d. F. Rablanska 62 62
Girls 12 Cat 1
SOUL Cup (Istanbul, TUR)
F, A. Brabete d. B. Ayse Ret'd
Open Benjamins Gradignan-Gironde (Gradignan, FRA)
F, E. Goy d. L. Tall 42 54(4)
Open Benjamins Gradignan-Gironde (Gradignan, FRA)
F, J. Kovackova d. L. Mislimi 61 60
Girls 12 Cat 2
Lyttos Beach U12 (Heraklion, GRE)
F, D. Baranes d. V. Timofeeva 06 61 106
Torneo U12 - Bari (Bari, ITA)
F, L. Chlumska d. A. Nerelli 63 61
NANA Golden Beach U12 (Heraklion, GRE)
F, V. Timofeeva d. D. Baranes 75 64
TE U12 Larnaca Tennis Club-Petrolina (Larnaca, CYP)
F, A. Georgiou Papakyriacou d. A. Shreider 62 46 1210
Bath Junior International (Bath, GBR)
F, T. Lawal d. H. Chouman 75 63
BATD Cup -12 Odrimont (Ohain (Brussels), BEL)
F, K. Macarie d. C. Kasiske 62 62 |