2019 Yokohama Challenger Singles
R3: (1)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) vs Duck Hee Lee (KOR) [3-2]
R3: (11)Soon Woo Kwon (KOR) vs (5)Mats Moraing (GER) [0-1]
R3: (3)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) vs (14)Filip Peliwo (CAN)
R3: (9)Blaz Rola (SLO) vs (8)Dudi Sela (ISR) [0-1]
R3: (6)Jurij Rodionov (AUT) vs Tsung Hua Yang (TPE) [1-0]
R3: Gastao Elias (POR) vs Andrew Harris (AUS)
R3: (7)Go Soeda (JPN) vs (10)Gianluca Mager (ITA)
R3: Max Purcell (AUS) vs (2)Oscar Otte (GER)
Completed Matches
R2: (1)Tatsuma Ito (JPN) d. (ITF)Moez Chargui (TUN) 60 75
R2: Duck Hee Lee (KOR) d. (16)Enzo Couacaud (FRA) 60 62
R2: (11)Soon Woo Kwon (KOR) d. Masamichi Imamura (JPN) 62 62
R2: (5)Mats Moraing (GER) d. Tak Khunn Wang (FRA) 76(8) 62
R2: (3)Yuichi Sugita (JPN) d. (PR)Daniel Nguyen (USA) 26 64 75
R2: (14)Filip Peliwo (CAN) d. (ITF)Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 62 64
R2: (9)Blaz Rola (SLO) d. Kaichi Uchida (JPN) 76(3) 64
R2: (8)Dudi Sela (ISR) d. Luke Saville (AUS) 62 60
R2: (6)Jurij Rodionov (AUT) d. (ITF)David Perez Sanz (ESP) 76(7) 06 64
R2: Tsung Hua Yang (TPE) d. (12)Pedro Cachin (ARG) 64 64
R2: Gastao Elias (POR) d. (13)Guilherme Clezar (BRA) 06 62 76(4)
R2: Andrew Harris (AUS) d. (4)Hiroki Moriya (JPN) 63 63
R2: (7)Go Soeda (JPN) d. (Q)Cheong Eui Kim (KOR) 61 64
R2: (10)Gianluca Mager (ITA) d. (Q)Chun Hsin Tseng (TPE) 76(3) 76(5)
R2: Max Purcell (AUS) d. (15)Viktor Troicki (SRB) 75 76(5)
R2: (2)Oscar Otte (GER) d. Yan Bai (CHN) 63 62
2019 ATP Sao Paulo Singles
R1: (5)Pablo Cuevas (URU) vs Felix Auger Aliassime (CAN) [0-1]
R2: (1)Joao Sousa (POR) vs Casper Ruud (NOR) [0-1]
R2: Hugo Dellien (BOL) vs (7)Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) [1-4]
R2: Marco Trungelliti (ARG) vs (WC)Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA)
R2: Laslo Djere (SRB) vs (2)Malek Jaziri (TUN) [2-1]
QF: (4)Leonardo Mayer (ARG) vs Christian Garin (CHI)
2019 ATP Dubai Singles
QF: Hubert Hurkacz (POL) vs (5)Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) [0-2]
QF: Gael Monfils (FRA) vs (Q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) [1-0]
QF: (6)Borna Coric (CRO) vs Nikoloz Basilashvili (RUS) [2-2]
QF: Marton Fucsovics (HUN) vs (2)Roger Federer (SUI) [0-1]
Completed Matches
R2: Hubert Hurkacz (POL) d. (1)Kei Nishikori (JPN) 75 57 62
R2: (5)Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) d. (Q)Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 63 61
R2: (2)Roger Federer (SUI) d. Fernando Verdasco (ESP) 63 36 63
R1: (2)Roger Federer (SUI) d. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) 64 36 61
2019 ATP Acapulco Singles
R2: (1)Rafael Nadal (ESP) vs Nick Kyrgios (AUS) [3-2]
R2: Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI) vs (7)Steve Johnson (USA) [2-1]
R2: (6)Francis Tiafoe (USA) vs (SE)Mackenzie Mcdonald (USA) [2-3]
R2: Cameron Norrie (GBR) vs (4)Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) [0-1]
R2: (5)Alex De Minaur (AUS) vs Feliciano Lopez (ESP) [1-1]
R2: (WC)David Ferrer (ESP) vs (2)Alexander Zverev (GER) [2-3]
QF: (3)John Isner (USA) vs (8)John Millman (AUS) [2-0]
Completed Matches
R1: (1)Rafael Nadal (ESP) d. Mischa Zverev (GER) 63 63
2019 WTA Indian Wells Singles
R2: Kristie Ahn (USA) vs (16)Sorana Cirstea (ROU)
R2: Xinyun Han (CHN) vs (11)Zarina Diyas (KAZ) [0-5]
R3: (1)Qiang Wang (CHN) vs Claire Liu (USA)
R3: (WC)Caty Mcnally (USA) vs (14)Viktorija Golubic (SUI)
R3: (10)Jessica Pegula (USA) vs (6)Sara Sorribes Tormo (ESP) [0-1]
R3: Francesca Di Lorenzo (USA) vs Timea Bacsinszky (SUI)
R3: Nicole Gibbs (USA) vs (9)Taylor Townsend (USA)
R3: Jennifer Brady (USA) vs (2)Alison Riske (USA)
2019 WTA Acapulco Singles
R2: (1)Sloane Stephens (USA) vs (Q)Beatriz Haddad Maia (BRA)
R2: Yafan Wang (CHN) vs Monica Puig (PUR) [0-1]
R2: (3)Donna Vekic (CRO) vs (Q)Christina Mchale (USA) [0-1]
R2: (Q)Varvara Flink (RUS) vs (8)Johanna Konta (GBR)
R2: (7)Saisai Zheng (CHN) vs Timea Babos (HUN) [1-0]
R2: Bianca Andreescu (CAN) vs (4)Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU) [0-1]
R2: (5)Sofia Kenin (USA) vs Katie Boulter (GBR)
R2: Tatjana Maria (GER) vs (WC)Victoria Azarenka (BLR)
2019 Indian Wells Challenger Singles
R3: (1)Kyle Edmund (GBR) vs (16)Lukas Rosol (CZE) [2-0]
R3: Kamil Majchrzak (POL) vs (8)Yannick Maden (GER) [1-1]
R3: (LL)Martin Redlicki (USA) vs Salvatore Caruso (ITA)
R3: Donald Young (USA) vs (5)Lloyd George Muirhead Harris (RSA) [0-1]
R3: (7)Andrey Rublev (RUS) vs (11)Peter Polansky (CAN)
R3: (13)Alex Bolt (AUS) vs (4)Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)
R3: Daniel Evans (GBR) vs Santiago Giraldo (COL)
R3: (14)Jason Jung (TPE) vs (2)Filip Krajinovic (SRB)
|