ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup (World) |
17.09.
02:30 |
Fin |
|
Monaco J. (Arg) |
2 |
6 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minar I. (Cze) |
0 |
3 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
17.09.
02:15 |
Canc |
|
Monaco J. (Arg) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stepanek R. (Cze) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
22:55 |
Fin |
|
Berlocq C. (Arg) |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berdych T. (Cze) |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
16.09.
22:50 |
Canc |
|
Almagro N. (Esp) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Querrey S. (Usa) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
22:45 |
Canc |
|
Del Potro J.M. (Arg) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berdych T. (Cze) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
19:10 |
Fin |
|
Ferrer D. (Esp) |
3 |
63 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Isner J. (Usa) |
1 |
77 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
15.09.
02:10 |
Fin |
|
Monaco J. (Arg) |
2 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Berdych T. (Cze) |
3 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
14.09.
22:55 |
Fin |
|
Del Potro J.M. (Arg) |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stepanek R. (Cze) |
0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14.09.
22:45 |
Fin |
|
Almagro N. (Esp) |
3 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Isner J. (Usa) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
14.09.
19:10 |
Fin |
|
Ferrer D. (Esp) |
3 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Querrey S. (Usa) |
1 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup Group I (World) |
17.09.
02:00 |
Canc |
|
Echazu M. (Per) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gomez E. (Ecu) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.09.
02:00 |
|
|
Panta H. J. B. (Per) |
- |
68 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quiroz R. (Ecu) |
- |
710 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
17.09.
00:00 |
Fin |
|
Beretta D. (Per) |
2 |
60 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Campozano J. (Ecu) |
3 |
77 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
16.09.
23:00 |
Canc |
|
Lacko L. (Svk) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias G. (Por) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
21:00 |
Fin |
|
Crivoi V. (Rou) |
3 |
4 |
77 |
62 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Heliovaara H. (Fin) |
2 |
6 |
65 |
77 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
16.09.
21:00 |
Fin |
|
Klizan M. (Svk) |
3 |
6 |
7 |
69 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sousa J. (Por) |
1 |
2 |
5 |
711 |
1 |
|
|
|
16.09.
19:00 |
Fin |
|
Copil M. (Rou) |
1 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nieminen J. (Fin) |
3 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
77 |
|
|
|
16.09.
15:30 |
Fin |
|
Singh S. (Ind) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sitak A. (Nzl) |
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
15:30 |
Canc |
|
Vardhan V. (Ind) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
King-Turner D. (Nzl) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
13:30 |
Fin |
|
Bhambri Y. (Ind) |
2 |
2 |
7 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Statham J. R. (Nzl) |
1 |
6 |
5 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
15.09.
13:30 |
Fin |
|
Vardhan V. (Ind) |
3 |
6 |
62 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Statham J. R. (Nzl) |
1 |
2 |
77 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
15.09.
02:00 |
Fin |
|
Echazu M. (Per) |
0 |
66 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campozano J. (Ecu) |
3 |
78 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
15.09.
00:00 |
Fin |
|
Beretta D. (Per) |
1 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gomez E. (Ecu) |
3 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
15.09.
00:00 |
Fin |
|
Lacko L. (Svk) |
0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sousa J. (Por) |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
14.09.
22:00 |
Fin |
|
Klizan M. (Svk) |
3 |
3 |
6 |
77 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Elias G. (Por) |
1 |
6 |
2 |
64 |
2 |
|
|
|
14.09.
21:00 |
Fin |
|
Copil M. (Rou) |
3 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heliovaara H. (Fin) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
14.09.
19:00 |
Fin |
|
Crivoi V. (Rou) |
0 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieminen J. (Fin) |
3 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
14.09.
13:30 |
Fin |
|
Bhambri Y. (Ind) |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
King-Turner D. (Nzl) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup Group II (World) |
17.09.
01:00 |
Fin |
|
Cid R. (Dom) |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rodriguez B. (Mex) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
17.09.
01:00 |
Canc |
|
Hernandez J. (Dom) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garza D. (Mex) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
23:00 |
Fin |
|
Estrella V. (Dom) |
3 |
77 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ramirez C. (Mex) |
0 |
64 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
16.09.
22:00 |
Canc |
|
Juska A. (Lat) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bubka S. (Ukr) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
22:00 |
Fin |
|
Juska A. (Lat) |
0 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marchenko I. (Ukr) |
3 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
16.09.
21:00 |
WO |
|
Janowicz J. (Pol) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zhyrmont D. (Blr) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
20:00 |
Fin |
|
Gulbis E. (Lat) |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stakhovsky S. (Ukr) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
16.09.
19:00 |
Canc |
|
Kubot L. (Pol) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ignatik U. (Blr) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
19:00 |
Fin |
|
Matkowski M. (Pol) |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bury A. (Blr) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
19:00 |
Canc |
|
Matkowski M. (Pol) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ignatik U. (Blr) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
14:00 |
Canc |
|
Sie E. (Ina) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alcantara F. C. (Phl) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
14:00 |
Fin |
|
Trijati S. (Ina) |
1 |
3 |
77 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alcantara F. C. (Phl) |
2 |
6 |
64 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
16.09.
12:00 |
Fin |
|
Rungkat C. (Ina) |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrombon J. (Phl) |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16.09.
12:00 |
Canc |
|
Rungkat C. (Ina) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huey T. (Phl) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.09.
02:00 |
Fin |
|
Janowicz J. (Pol) |
3 |
77 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ignatik U. (Blr) |
0 |
64 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
15.09.
01:00 |
Fin |
|
Hernandez J. (Dom) |
3 |
6 |
66 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Ramirez C. (Mex) |
2 |
2 |
78 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
15.09.
00:00 |
Fin |
|
Kubot L. (Pol) |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zhyrmont D. (Blr) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14.09.
23:00 |
Fin |
|
Estrella V. (Dom) |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garza D. (Mex) |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14.09.
22:00 |
Fin |
|
Juska A. (Lat) |
0 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stakhovsky S. (Ukr) |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
14.09.
20:00 |
Fin |
|
Gulbis E. (Lat) |
3 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bubka S. (Ukr) |
1 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup (World) - Relegation |
17.09.
05:30 |
Fin |
|
Silva D. R. (Bra) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vovk S. (Rus) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
17.09.
04:50 |
Canc |
|
Silva D. R. (Bra) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabashvili T. (Rus) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.09.
03:10 |
Fin |
|
Bellucci T. (Bra) |
2 |
77 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bogomolov A. Jr (Rus) |
0 |
64 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
17.09.
03:00 |
Canc |
|
Bellucci T. (Bra) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreev I. (Rus) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.09.
02:40 |
Fin |
|
Dancevic F. (Can) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scholtz N. (Rsa) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
17.09.
02:15 |
Canc |
|
Pospisil V. (Can) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scholtz N. (Rsa) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.09.
00:15 |
Fin |
|
Raonic M. (Can) |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Van der Merwe I. (Rsa) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
16.09.
21:20 |
Fin |
|
De Bakker T. (Ned) |
2 |
6 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chiudinelli M. (Sui) |
0 |
2 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
21:10 |
Fin |
|
Darcis S. (Bel) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinciguerra A. (Swe) |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
21:05 |
Canc |
|
De Bakker T. (Ned) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wawrinka S. (Sui) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
21:00 |
Canc |
|
Korolev E. (Kaz) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dustov F. (Uzb) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
20:40 |
Fin |
|
Stebe C. (Ger) |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hewitt L. (Aus) |
0 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
16.09.
20:35 |
Fin |
|
Bolelli S. (Ita) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garin Ch. (Chi) |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
20:20 |
Canc |
|
Fognini F. (Ita) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hormazabal G. (Chi) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
19:10 |
Fin |
|
Goffin D. (Bel) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eriksson M. (Swe) |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
19:00 |
Canc |
|
Goffin D. (Bel) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryderstedt M. (Swe) |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.09.
19:00 |
Fin |
|
Haase R. (Ned) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Federer R. (Sui) |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
16.09.
18:40 |
Fin |
|
Mayer F. (Ger) |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomic B. (Aus) |
0 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
16.09.
18:30 |
Fin |
|
Seppi A. (Ita) |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Capdeville P. (Chi) |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
16.09.
18:20 |
Fin |
|
Soeda G. (Jpn) |
1 |
3 |
65 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Weintraub A. (Isr) |
3 |
6 |
77 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|